31.07.2019, 18:53
Round 1
1. Paddy's Irish Pub (Josh Jacobs, RB OAK)
2. Weimar Meat Ballers (N'Keal Harry, WR NE)
3. Super Squishies (David Montgomery, RB CHI)
4. Killer Rabbits (Miles Sanders, RB PHI)
5. Only time will tell (Darrell Henderson, RB LAR)
6. Dresden Titans (D.K. Metcalf, WR SEA)
7. Pretty Pink Ponies (Alexander Mattison, RB MIN)
8. Wiener Schnitzels (from Bulldogs) (Kyler Murray, QB ARI)
9. Vienna Butt Fumblers (T.J. Hockenson, TE DET)
10. Goon Squad (Devin Singletary, RB BUF)
11. Spillern Bulldogs (from Schnitzels) (Parris Campbell, WR IND)
12. Berlin Cowboys (Marquise Brown, WR BAL)
Round 2
1. Wiener Schnitzels (from Irish Pub) (A.J. Brown, WR TEN)
2. Weimar Meat Ballers (Noah Fant, TE DEN)
3. Super Squishies (Deebo Samuel, WR SF)
4. Killer Rabbits (JJ Arcega-Whiteside, WR PHI)
5. Only time will tell (Devin Bush, LB PIT)
6. Dresden Titans (Devin White, LB TB)
7. Pretty Pink Ponies (Mecole Hardman, WR KC)
8. Wiener Schnitzels (from Bulldogs) (Bryce Love, RB WAS)
9. Vienna Butt Fumblers (Nick Bosa, DE SF)
10. Goon Squad (Andy Isabella, WR ARI)
11. Killer Rabbits (from Schnitzels) (Damien Harris, RB NE)
12. Berlin Cowboys (Josh Allen, DE JAC)
Round 3
1. Paddy's Irish Pub (Irv Smith Jr., TE MIN)
2. Weimar Meat Ballers (Diontae Johnson, WR PIT)
3. Super Squishies (Justice Hill, RB BAL)
4. Wiener Schnitzels (from Rabbits) (Hakeem Butler, WR ARI)
5. Wiener Schnitzels (from time will tell) (Miles Boykin, WR BAL)
6. Dresden Titans (Quinnen Williams, DT NYJ)
7. Pretty Pink Ponies (Daniel Jones, QB NYG)
8. Spillern Bulldogs (Terry McLaurin, WR WAS)
9. Vienna Butt Fumblers (Jalen Hurd, WR SF)
10. Goon Squad (Josh Allen, QB BUF)
11. Paddy's Irish Pub (from Schnitzels) (Dexter Lawrence, DT NYG)
12. Berlin Cowboys (Darwin Thompson, RB KC)
Round 4
1. Paddy's Irish Pub (Riley Ridley, WR CHI)
2. Weimar Meat Ballers (Dwayne Haskins, QB WAS)
3. Super Squishies (Jace Sternberger, TE GB)
4. Killer Rabbits (Tony Pollard, RB DAL)
5. Only time will tell (Jordan Scarlett, RB CAR)
6. Dresden Titans (Ryquell Armstead, RB JAC)
7. Pretty Pink Ponies (Preston Williams, WR MIA)
8. Spillern Bulldogs (Dawson Knox, TE BUF)
9. Vienna Butt Fumblers (Benny Snell Jr., RB PIT)
10. Goon Squad (Johnathan Abram, S OAK)
11. Wiener Schnitzels (Darren Waller, TE OAK)
12. Berlin Cowboys (Rodney Anderson, RB CIN)
1. Paddy's Irish Pub (Josh Jacobs, RB OAK)
2. Weimar Meat Ballers (N'Keal Harry, WR NE)
3. Super Squishies (David Montgomery, RB CHI)
4. Killer Rabbits (Miles Sanders, RB PHI)
5. Only time will tell (Darrell Henderson, RB LAR)
6. Dresden Titans (D.K. Metcalf, WR SEA)
7. Pretty Pink Ponies (Alexander Mattison, RB MIN)
8. Wiener Schnitzels (from Bulldogs) (Kyler Murray, QB ARI)
9. Vienna Butt Fumblers (T.J. Hockenson, TE DET)
10. Goon Squad (Devin Singletary, RB BUF)
11. Spillern Bulldogs (from Schnitzels) (Parris Campbell, WR IND)
12. Berlin Cowboys (Marquise Brown, WR BAL)
Round 2
1. Wiener Schnitzels (from Irish Pub) (A.J. Brown, WR TEN)
2. Weimar Meat Ballers (Noah Fant, TE DEN)
3. Super Squishies (Deebo Samuel, WR SF)
4. Killer Rabbits (JJ Arcega-Whiteside, WR PHI)
5. Only time will tell (Devin Bush, LB PIT)
6. Dresden Titans (Devin White, LB TB)
7. Pretty Pink Ponies (Mecole Hardman, WR KC)
8. Wiener Schnitzels (from Bulldogs) (Bryce Love, RB WAS)
9. Vienna Butt Fumblers (Nick Bosa, DE SF)
10. Goon Squad (Andy Isabella, WR ARI)
11. Killer Rabbits (from Schnitzels) (Damien Harris, RB NE)
12. Berlin Cowboys (Josh Allen, DE JAC)
Round 3
1. Paddy's Irish Pub (Irv Smith Jr., TE MIN)
2. Weimar Meat Ballers (Diontae Johnson, WR PIT)
3. Super Squishies (Justice Hill, RB BAL)
4. Wiener Schnitzels (from Rabbits) (Hakeem Butler, WR ARI)
5. Wiener Schnitzels (from time will tell) (Miles Boykin, WR BAL)
6. Dresden Titans (Quinnen Williams, DT NYJ)
7. Pretty Pink Ponies (Daniel Jones, QB NYG)
8. Spillern Bulldogs (Terry McLaurin, WR WAS)
9. Vienna Butt Fumblers (Jalen Hurd, WR SF)
10. Goon Squad (Josh Allen, QB BUF)
11. Paddy's Irish Pub (from Schnitzels) (Dexter Lawrence, DT NYG)
12. Berlin Cowboys (Darwin Thompson, RB KC)
Round 4
1. Paddy's Irish Pub (Riley Ridley, WR CHI)
2. Weimar Meat Ballers (Dwayne Haskins, QB WAS)
3. Super Squishies (Jace Sternberger, TE GB)
4. Killer Rabbits (Tony Pollard, RB DAL)
5. Only time will tell (Jordan Scarlett, RB CAR)
6. Dresden Titans (Ryquell Armstead, RB JAC)
7. Pretty Pink Ponies (Preston Williams, WR MIA)
8. Spillern Bulldogs (Dawson Knox, TE BUF)
9. Vienna Butt Fumblers (Benny Snell Jr., RB PIT)
10. Goon Squad (Johnathan Abram, S OAK)
11. Wiener Schnitzels (Darren Waller, TE OAK)
12. Berlin Cowboys (Rodney Anderson, RB CIN)
Trophy Case
IDFL 2015, 2017, 2020
NSFF 2018, 2022