26.12.2006, 22:02
Wall of Champions der FF.Dy
Champions:
I - 2004) Saarland Miners
II - 2005) Hollage Mind Flayer
III - 2006) San Angeles Blue Demons
IV - 2007) Monk City Blast
V - 2008) Engelsby Thoroughbreds
VI - 2009) Gevelsberg Weirdos
VII - 2010) Munich Dark Lords of Sith
VIII - 2011) Rosenthal Rhinos
IX - 2012) Rhyfälde Faraways
Runner up:
I) Kölner Doms
II) Monk City Blast
III) Norwegian Dirty Birds
IV) Gevelsberg Weirdos
V) Heilbronn Hooters
VI) Neckartal Giants
VII) k-town caipirinhas
VIII) Gross-Gerau Nightmares
IX) Monk City Blast
Divisionssieger:
I) Diemarden Twisters
II) Engelsby Thoroughbreads
III) Seeheim Stewards
IV) Wiesbaden Wildschweine
V) High Forest Hillbillies
VI) Neckartal Giants
VII) Rosenthal Rhinos
VIII) Rosenthal Rhinos
IX) New England Safeties
I) Gevelsberg Weirdos
II) Hamburg Canes
III) Monk City Blast
IV) Monk City Blast
V) Kölner Doms
VI) Gevelsberg Weirdos
VII) Gevelsberg Weirdos
VIII) Gevelsberg Weirdos
IX) Monk City Blast
I) Dankwards Daredevils
II) Heilbronn Hooters
III) Reinheim SilverSharks
IV) Heilbronn Hooters
V) Dankwarts Daredevils
VI) Dankwarts Daredevils
VII) Tremonia Turf Toes
VIII) Dankwarts Daredevils
IX) Munich Dark Lords of Sith
I) Munich Dark Lords of Sith
II) Hollage Mind Flayer
III) Leipzig Panthers
IV) Hollage Mind Flayer
V) Rhyfälde Faraways
VI) Bochum Buffaloes
VII) k-town caipirinhas
VIII) Elmshorn Nordic Devils
IX) Rhyfälde Faraways
Sieger Mittleres Brackett:
I) Norwegian Dirty Birds
II) Los gutsy Kühlwaldas
III) Munich Dark Lords of Sith
IV) p-town pumps
V) Novaesian Maddogs
VI) High Forest Hillbillies
VII) Neckartal Giants
VIII) Frankfurt Freelancers
IX) Westcoast Surge
Sieger Unteres Brackett:
I) Westcoast Surge
II) Diezer Lahnsharks
III) Rhyfälde Faraways
IV) Stuttgart DC
V) Neckartal Giants
VI) Bornim Blitzers
VII) Hamburg Canes
VIII) Landau Lions
IX) Landau Lions im Tie mit Hollage Rocking Cats
Champions:
I - 2004) Saarland Miners
II - 2005) Hollage Mind Flayer
III - 2006) San Angeles Blue Demons
IV - 2007) Monk City Blast
V - 2008) Engelsby Thoroughbreds
VI - 2009) Gevelsberg Weirdos
VII - 2010) Munich Dark Lords of Sith
VIII - 2011) Rosenthal Rhinos
IX - 2012) Rhyfälde Faraways
Runner up:
I) Kölner Doms
II) Monk City Blast
III) Norwegian Dirty Birds
IV) Gevelsberg Weirdos
V) Heilbronn Hooters
VI) Neckartal Giants
VII) k-town caipirinhas
VIII) Gross-Gerau Nightmares
IX) Monk City Blast
Divisionssieger:
I) Diemarden Twisters
II) Engelsby Thoroughbreads
III) Seeheim Stewards
IV) Wiesbaden Wildschweine
V) High Forest Hillbillies
VI) Neckartal Giants
VII) Rosenthal Rhinos
VIII) Rosenthal Rhinos
IX) New England Safeties
I) Gevelsberg Weirdos
II) Hamburg Canes
III) Monk City Blast
IV) Monk City Blast
V) Kölner Doms
VI) Gevelsberg Weirdos
VII) Gevelsberg Weirdos
VIII) Gevelsberg Weirdos
IX) Monk City Blast
I) Dankwards Daredevils
II) Heilbronn Hooters
III) Reinheim SilverSharks
IV) Heilbronn Hooters
V) Dankwarts Daredevils
VI) Dankwarts Daredevils
VII) Tremonia Turf Toes
VIII) Dankwarts Daredevils
IX) Munich Dark Lords of Sith
I) Munich Dark Lords of Sith
II) Hollage Mind Flayer
III) Leipzig Panthers
IV) Hollage Mind Flayer
V) Rhyfälde Faraways
VI) Bochum Buffaloes
VII) k-town caipirinhas
VIII) Elmshorn Nordic Devils
IX) Rhyfälde Faraways
Sieger Mittleres Brackett:
I) Norwegian Dirty Birds
II) Los gutsy Kühlwaldas
III) Munich Dark Lords of Sith
IV) p-town pumps
V) Novaesian Maddogs
VI) High Forest Hillbillies
VII) Neckartal Giants
VIII) Frankfurt Freelancers
IX) Westcoast Surge
Sieger Unteres Brackett:
I) Westcoast Surge
II) Diezer Lahnsharks
III) Rhyfälde Faraways
IV) Stuttgart DC
V) Neckartal Giants
VI) Bornim Blitzers
VII) Hamburg Canes
VIII) Landau Lions
IX) Landau Lions im Tie mit Hollage Rocking Cats